Partia Dunajska Luzna

Team Info

Members

A.P.NameE.P.Att.W.D.L.+/-G.A.D.T.F.R.
Lubos61%184193000.065.06450
Dano Janos90%44103052000.091.05471
Dodo71%11276000.027.04359
Tomas Galle67%28727-2000.089.04050
Miso86%30941-53000.092.03430
Martin M78%32833-13000.093.02946
Martin H87%33103811000.093.02651
Misino79%10512-1000.031.02647
Rasto34%13118-26000.087.02637
zavisko95%361042-32000.093.02039
Roman76%219177000.059.01855
Miro Pobis74%27933-17000.093.0142
Tomaso44%2321642000.087.0-68
Andrej R49%86827000.043.0-58