Partia Dunajska Luzna

Team Info

Members

A.P.NameE.P.Att.W.D.L.+/-G.A.D.T.F.R.
Dano91%62104451000.0125.06970
Dodo71%2821553000.061.06675
viči73%70111000.011.06082
Roman82%37935-6000.092.04653
Tomas Galle62%3873510000.0120.04557
Martin H85%49105031000.0124.03960
Misino81%24527-10000.065.03249
Miro Pobis72%37946-29000.0127.02943
Kosto56%505-4000.018.02852
Lubos66%3442945000.099.02766
Rasto36%18127-48000.0121.02736
zavisko91%471059-77000.0124.02533
Martin M70%38843-24000.0127.01846
Tomaso35%2321741000.0113.01367
Miso86%38963-83000.0126.0627
Ado26%50112000.021.0-79