Partia Dunajska Luzna

Team Info

Members

A.P.NameE.P.Att.W.D.L.+/-G.A.D.T.F.R.
Dodo70%1721120000.041.06464
Lubos66%2642425000.079.06459
Dano Janos92%53103653000.0105.05971
Tomas Galle66%3373115000.0100.05956
Martin H86%40104322000.0104.05256
Misino80%17517-2000.045.04151
Miso87%34951-67000.0106.03729
Ado100%2014000.01.03664
zavisko91%391049-55000.0104.03634
Miro Pobis73%32938-21000.0107.03344
Rasto35%15122-30000.0101.02738
Roman78%27926-16000.072.01848
Andrej R38%86921000.057.01355
Martin M78%37839-20000.0107.01246
Tomaso38%2321642000.0101.0-68