Partia Dunajska Luzna

Team Info

Members

A.P.NameE.P.Att.W.D.L.+/-G.A.D.T.F.R.
Dodo73%2321539000.053.05669
Roman81%33932-11000.084.05150
Lubos65%3242549000.091.05069
Martin H85%46104625000.0116.04259
Miso87%37958-70000.0118.03928
viči67%2003000.03.03388
zavisko91%441055-66000.0116.02632
Miro Pobis72%35943-28000.0119.02242
Misino79%21522-11000.057.01449
Martin M71%37840-22000.0119.01246
Dano Janos90%56104238000.0117.01167
Kosto60%3030000.010.01053
Rasto35%16125-42000.0113.0935
Ado40%50112000.013.0-79
Tomas Galle62%347346000.0112.0-54