Partia Dunajska Luzna

Team Info

Members

A.P.NameE.P.Att.W.D.L.+/-G.A.D.T.F.R.
Lubos63%2242011000.071.06656
Martin H88%36104112000.099.04953
Martin M80%36835-8000.099.04950
Roman78%2591910000.065.04458
Dano Janos91%47103351000.097.03970
Tomas Galle69%31730-1000.095.03752
Misino80%135141000.037.03651
Miro Pobis74%29935-16000.099.03044
Dodo71%12210-1000.033.02254
Rasto34%13120-30000.093.02036
zavisko93%371045-35000.099.01239
Miso86%31945-61000.098.0429
Tomaso41%2321642000.093.0-69
Andrej R43%86827000.049.0-59