Železná ut_19:30

Team Info

Members

A.P.NameE.P.Att.W.D.L.+/-G.A.D.T.F.R.
Erik52%516-10000.031.54641
Lame91%152453000.034.54383
Fildo83%8210-23000.034.54136
Náhradník 75%1026000.06.03237
MatejS50%104-10000.013.52723
Fero64%5136000.019.52557
Matus43%4153000.031.51945
JozoK65%618-12000.034.51538
radoJ83%6212-25000.036.01528
Tomáš Kučera46%4167000.033.01043
zavisko96%1229-7000.036.0449
Miro81%319-36000.024.0419
Ondrej48%72226000.033.0-72
Peter G25%1114000.016.5-48
Peťo26%114-14000.031.5-25
jano12%012-2000.033.0-23
Vlado0%00000000--