Železná ut_19:30

Team Info

Members

A.P.NameE.P.Att.W.D.L.+/-G.A.D.T.F.R.
Lame91%152453000.034.5-83
Ondrej48%72226000.033.0-72
Fero64%5136000.019.5-57
zavisko96%1229-7000.036.0-49
Peter G25%1114000.016.5-48
Matus43%4153000.031.5-45
Tomáš Kučera46%4167000.033.0-43
Erik52%516-10000.031.5-41
JozoK65%618-12000.034.5-38
Náhradník 75%1026000.06.0-37
Fildo83%8210-23000.034.5-36
radoJ83%6212-25000.036.0-28
Peťo26%114-14000.031.5-25
jano12%012-2000.033.0-23
MatejS50%104-10000.013.5-23
Miro81%319-36000.024.0-19
Vlado0%00000000--