Železná ut_19:30

Team Info

Members

A.P.NameE.P.Att.W.D.L.+/-G.A.D.T.F.R.
Lame82%71126000.016.5-88
zavisko100%81311000.018.0-70
SimonS27%2012000.013.5-61
Ondrej55%3127000.015.0-58
JozoK82%414-2000.016.5-46
Fero100%101-2000.01.5-46
Matus36%1120000.013.5-39
Tomáš Kučera25%1023000.015.0-38
Fildo83%415-15000.016.5-34
radoJ83%217-7000.018.0-26
Peťo55%114-14000.013.5-21
Miro100%103-15000.06.0-20
Erik45%104-19000.013.5-14
jano17%002-2000.015.0-11